Personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
AAAnita AlstrupIndskoling
ABAlette Birk KøppenLærer
ABGÜAbdullah GülVikar
ACAnders Christian Dichowlærer
ADAnne Dorte Laub BuskMusikskolelærer
AIWAnja Ritnagel WolstrupSPUK
AKAnette KrongaardLærer
AKAAnn Katrine Aasberg KjærnøUdskoling
ALAnette Møllegaard LarsenUdskoling
ALATASFerhat Alatas
AMAmalie DanckertLærer
AMGAnnette Mayland Nielsenlærer
AMIAAmina AshrafPraktikant
ANBEAndreas BerendsenPraktikant
ANNBAnne Berry
APAnna PreilandVikar
AYSHAyah ShukriPraktikant
BBØBetina Børner
BENKBenjamin KlintVikar
BHABjarke HansenPædagogisk vejleder
BIMOBirgit MortensenPædagog - Baunegården
BJTHBjarke ThomsenKlubpædagog
BLFBrian Lausten
BMBirte Monrad HansenIndskoling/BADA
BMEBjarne MehlbyeIndskoling
BNBrian NielsenAfdelingsleder - Lysthuset
BPLBirgitte PilgårdSkoleleder
CACatharina Haupt RasmussenMellemtrin
CBChristian Bächler
CBEChristine la Cour BentzonTalehørekonsulent/Audiologopæd
CEJECecilie JensenVikar
CEROCecilie RosdahlStøtteperson
CFChristoffer Falk
CGChristoffer Holmgaard GriebelIndskoling
CHFSChristoffer Falk StruksnesPraktikant
CHPEChristian PetersenVikar
CLCharlotte Frederikke Larsen
CNTrine Cirkeline Kvist NielsenMellemtrin
COChristian OlsenUdskoling
Camilla Ørum
CSCCamilla Schultz KirchheinerIndskoling
CSTCamilla StentoftStøttelærer
CTCigdem Köycü TurgayIndskoling
DÆBDorthe ÆbeløFamilieskolen
DAISDavut IsikliVikar
DODaniela OrkavyIndskoling
DTJDianna Theresa Jensen
EBEsen BagciMellemtrin
EBEEva Birgitte BennikeUdskoling
EJEmilie Sofie JensenVikar
EKEsme KoyuncuLærer
ESNOEsben Gunnarsson NolsøeVikar
FKFatma KaplanLærer
GIPEGitte PetersenLærer
GTGül TopalLærer
GVGitte Lisa ViethIndskoling
HASHanne StillingTale-høre konsulent
HEDHelle Degn
HIHelle IversenSputnik
HJEHanne JensenMellemtrin
HKHanne Klæbel
HMHelle Jørgensen MaghIndskoling
HNHelle Uldahl NielsenUdskoling
IAInge Johanne Andersenlærer
IBRAIben Lerche RasmussenPraktikant
ISMASima IqbalPraktikant
JAHOJakob Hopp
JAJJacob L Gliesdriftassistent tekniske service Herstedvester
JALCJanik La Cour
JASØJacob SørensenKlubpædagog
JBJEJesper Bang JensenKlubpædagog
JCJeanette Chea Sjøstrøm
JEWEJesper WeidickVikar
JGJonas Hattens GlemøInklusionspædagog/lærer
JHJosephine Sørine HartmannKlubpædagog
JJJesper JensenPædagog - Lærkelængen
JKJeanette KrambsUdskoling
JKDJørgen K AndersenTeknisk servicemedarbejder
JLJakob LaursenUdskoling
JOMEJonas MedingVikar
JPPJanni Påske PedersenPædagog - Labyrinten
JRJette RasmussenIndskoling
JSJeannie StubtoftPædagog - Lysthuset
JTJeanett Thomsen
JUSJulie StubtoftVikar
JVJulie Juul VindMellemtrin
KAKKatrine KleisbergVikar
KEKatia Petersen ElkjærMellemtrin
KEHKirsten EhmsenIndskoling
KGAnna Kajsa Gunnarsson NolsøeMellemtrin
KIKirsten IngemannIndskolingsleder
KISKKim Skriver
KJKim JohannesonLærer
KKKent Øskov Knudseno.lærer
KLKim Lerche OlsenIndskoling
KMOKathrine MombergSkolesocialrådgiver
KOLBYCamilla Kolby
KPKKarina Rask
KRNKarin Nielsen
LABALaila BatesKlubpædagog
LAFILasse Frisgaardvikar
LAHALasse Anderberg HansenStuderende
LARALars Raunkjær
LHLine Højgaard Hansenskolelærer
LHELise Heimdalindklusionsvejleder
LILinette Hesselholdt KristiansenUdskoling
LIRALine Rasmussen
LJLars Dong Juul JensenUdskoling
LLALizzy LarsenBørnefysioterapeut
LOLyet OlschanskyPædagog - Lærkelængen
LOHELouise HemstraAfdelingsleder Klub Baunegården
LPLasse PedersenSkolepædagog - Lysthuset
LSHLine Sylvester Hvid
LSILuise SimoniMellemtrin
LTLars Nordahl TellUdskoling
MAMaiken AmisseIndskoling
MABMogens AbrahamsenMellemtrin
MAFMartin FalkeborgIndskoling
MAHOMarianne HobelSputnik mentor
MAJOMads JohansenKlubpædagog
MAKMathias KristensenPædagog
MAMAMariam Maghripæd. stud.
MAMUMajbrit Muzs
MARMMartin MillerPædagog
MARSMark SchmidtVikar
MASMargit SchrøderUdskoling
MATMorad Attanabi
MBJMette BjarnøKlubpædagog
MCQMetin Cakmak
MDAMercan Deveci ArabaciMellemtrin
MFMaria Nina FriisMellemtrin
MGMira Hattens GudmandsenIndskoling
MIMichael StrømmeLærer
MILMichael Riis LarsenMellemtrin
MIVMarie IversenLeder på Baunegården
MJMaria JakobsenLærer
MJEMarina Bang JensenMellemtrin
MKDMichael KramerTeknisk serviceleder
MKEMarius Kirkegaard EbdrupVikar
MLMette Marie Egebjerg Larsenlærer
MLAMaria Lykke Tolberg AndersenLærer
MMMarianne Fabricius MortensenUdskoling
Max ØrnbækMellemtrin
MPMikkel Petersen ElkjærIndskoling
MRMalene RosenstandSundhedsplejerske
MSMarianne Skov JensenIndskoling
MTMads Oluf Bergmann ThomsenIndskoling
MVDAMaria Maja von der Ahe
MWMartin Wertherskolepædagog
NANisa Akhtarlærer
NAAHNaseem AhmedRengøring
NABONadia Bondig
NAWANawal Abou ArrakhaPraktikant
NHNicolaj Høgsbrolærer
NHONicolai Hovmann OvergaardVikar
NICNiclas Brolevvikar
NICHNiklas Mike ChristensenPraktikant
NIHANicolai Richard Hansenvikar
NILANikolaj Funch LandstrømPraktikant
NKNurcan KayaLærer
NKJNanna Kejser JensenPsykolog
NPNicolai PetersenVikar
OLOliver Borup LyngesenVifkar
OLPEOliver PedersenVikar
OSHIOscar Hedeby IversenVikar
OSKOOliver Seeger KondrupVikar
PBPeter BertelsenPædagog - Labyrinten
PCAPernille Christine AnkjærgaardUdskoling
PECOPeter CosterPædagog - Baunegården
PEMØPeer Møllebæk
PMPeter MarkerIndskoling
PPSPia Pedersen
PRPernille Rosengaard Christensen
PSPalle Hardy SteenholdtUdskoling
RARahat SaeedIndskoling
RABARasmus BachVikar
RAJJRasmus Jørgensen JensenKlubpædagog
RATORagib Eray TopluVikar
RBRie Borre Larsenafdelingsleder
RHRasmus Steen HaldLærer
RHFRie HansenFysioteraput
RIRikke BorellaSkolepædagog
RIHRikke Hessellund
RLRasmus Langkilde JensenIndskoling
RSRikke Mark SkovbjergUdskoling
SASofia Sommer AndersenKlubpædagog
SANSahdma Nawazpædagog vikar
SBStine Victoria Borup NielsenPædagog - Stjernen
SCSøren ChristensenLærer med særlige kvalifikationer
SDSevgi Özkanlærer
SELSigne Egebjerg LarsenMellemtrin
SFESidsel Friis Erdmannstøtteperson
SIGSimon Grods
SJSusanne JepsenIndskoling
SJESofie Eva Würtz JensenIndskoling
SMGSara Molly GellinSputnik
SNSusan NielsenUdskoling
SOMASoumia El MaghloukKlubpædagog
SOPESofie Frederikke PedersenPraktikant
SPSteen Erik PetersenIndskoling
SRSusanne Riber
SSSaliha Nur SerbestPædagog
STBJSteen Baarts Johansen
STDStina Thorsen DybdahlUdskoling
SUJørgen StubtoftSkolepædagog
SYGSif Britta Shandie RaagaardKontormedhjælp
TATanja HausgaardIndskoling
TALTazeem Akhtar AlyasSkolepædagog
TANDTandlægerne Herstedvesterskole
TDITina DideriksenKantine
TETrine NelinLærer
THEKTherese Elif KartVikar
TJTorben JakobsenVikar
TKTine KarlssonLærer
TNTommy Todorov NielsenUdskoling
TOThomas OppenlænderLærer
TPThomas PetersenUdskoling
UBUlla Bektaslærer
ULSCUlrich SchmidtVikar
UOLUlla OlinSkoleleder
UTUlf Tendal
VHVibeke HerambMellemtrin
VIVinoth ParamasamyLærer
VIK
VIK1
VIK2
VIK3
VPVicky Have PedersenMellemtrin
YUMEYunus MercanPædagog