Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
AAAnita AlstrupIndskoling
ABAlette Birk KøppenIndskoling
ABLAAmanda Bøg LarsenPraktikant
ACAnders Christian Dichowlærer
ADAnne Dorte Laub BuskMusikskolelærer
AGAnne GrodsAfdelingsleder - Lærkelængen
AGJAsta GjerlevVikar
AIWAnja Ritnagel WolstrupSPUK
AKAnette KrongaardLærer
AKAAnn Katrine AasbergUdskoling
ALAnette Møllegaard LarsenUdskoling
AMGAnnette Mayland Nielsenlærer
AMIAAmina AshrafPraktikant
ANBEAndreas BerendsenPraktikant
ANNBAnne Berrypsykolog
APAnna PreilandVikar
AYSHAyah ShukriPraktikant
BBØBetina Børner
BHABjarke HansenPædagogisk vejleder
BIMOBirgit MortensenPædagog - Baunegården
BJTHBjarke ThomsenKlubpædagog
BLFBrian Lausten
BMBirte Monrad HansenIndskoling/BADA
BMEBjarne MehlbyeIndskoling
BNBrian NielsenAfdelingsleder - Lysthuset
Burak Cem Halil ÔzdemirPraktikant
CACatharina Haupt RasmussenMellemtrin
CAKOCamilla KolbyPraktikant
CBChristian Bächler
CBEChristine la Cour BentzonTalehørekonsulent/Audiologopæd
CGChristoffer Holmgaard GriebelMellemtrin
CHAChristina HansenUdskoling
CHFSChristoffer Falk StruksnesPraktikant
CIJChristina Illum JespersenPædagogisk vejleder
CNTrine Cirkeline Kvist NielsenMellemtrin
COChristian OlsenUdskoling
Camilla Ørum
CSCCamilla Schultz KirchheinerIndskoling
CSTCamilla StentoftStøttelærer
CTCigdem Köycü TurgayIndskoling
DÆBDorthe Æbelø
DEATDevrim AtikPraktikant
DEVDorte VesterholmPædagogisk Vejleder - PPR
DODaniela OrkavyIndskoling
EBEsen BagciMellemtrin
EBEEva Birgitte BennikeUdskoling
EJEmilie Sofie JensenVikar
EKEsme KoyuncuIndskoling
ELDRElma DragicPraktikant
EMZUEmira ZumberiPraktikant
FKFatma KaplanLærer
Gudrun Østergaardtalekonsulent
GVGitte Lisa ViethIndskoling
HIHelle IversenSputnik
HJEHanne JensenMellemtrin
HMHelle Jørgensen MaghIndskoling
HNHelle Uldahl NielsenUdskoling
IAInge Johanne Andersenlærer
IBRAIben Lerche RasmussenPraktikant
ISMASima IqbalPraktikant
JAHOJakob Hopp
JAJJacob L Gliesdriftassistent tekniske service Herstedvester
JALCJanik La Cour
JASØJacob SørensenKlubpædagog
JBJEJesper Bang JensenKlubpædagog
JCJeanette Chea Sjøstrøm
JEOJette OlsenSundhedsplejerske
JEWEJesper WeidickVikar
JGJonas Hattens GlemøInklusionspædagog/lærer
JHJosephine Sørine HartmannKlubpædagog
JJJesper JensenPædagog - Lærkelængen
JKJeanette KrambsUdskoling
JKDJørgen K AndersenTeknisk servicemedarbejder
JLJakob LaursenUdskoling
JPPJanni Påske PedersenPædagog - Labyrinten
JRJette RasmussenIndskoling
JSJeannie StubtoftPædagog - Lysthuset
JUSJulie StubtoftVikar
JVJulie Juul VindMellemtrin
KAKKatrine KleisbergVikar
KEKatia Petersen ElkjærMellemtrin
KEHKirsten EhmsenIndskoling
KGAnna Kajsa Gunnarsson NolsøeMellemtrin
KIKirsten IngemannIndskolingsleder
KIEKristina Ingemann HansenTalehørekonsulent
KISKirsten Maria SchjødtIndskoling
KISKKim Skriver
KKKent Øskov Knudseno.lærer
KLKim Lerche OlsenIndskoling
KMJKasper Holck Mandrup JacobsenVikar
KMOKathrine MombergSkolesocialrådgiver
KNKristina Raun Ørnskovstøtteperson
KPKKarina Rask
KRKen Ploug RasmussenUdskoling
KRNKarin Nielsen
LABALaila BatesKlubpædagog
LARALars Raunkjær
LERLise EriksenPsykolog
LGLone Tinna GundestrupUdskoling
LGRLouise GramIndskoling
LHLine Højgaard Hansenskolelærer
LHELise Heimdalindklusionsvejleder
LILinette Hesselholdt KristiansenUdskoling
LISLine Staffeldt
LJLars Dong Juul JensenUdskoling
LJOLisbeth JohanningSundhedsplejerske
LLALizzy LarsenBørnefysioterapeut
LMJLouise Monrad-JensenSundhedsplejerske
LOLyet OlschanskyPædagog - Lærkelængen
LOHELouise HemstraAfdelingsleder Klub Baunegården
LPLasse PedersenSkolepædagog - Lysthuset
LQLasse QvistUdskoling
LSHLine Sylvester Hvid
LSILuise SimoniMellemtrin
LTLars Nordahl TellUdskoling
MAMaiken AmisseIndskoling
MABMogens AbrahamsenMellemtrin
MAFMartin FalkeborgIndskoling
MAJOMads JohansenKlubpædagog
MAMUMajbrit Muzs
MASMargit SchrøderUdskoling
MBMorten Bahne HansenSkolepædagog
MBJMette BjarnøKlubpædagog
MBLMagnus Blicker LarsenVikar
MCMette Maria Odefey Christensenindskoling
MCQMetin Cakmak
MDAMercan Deveci ArabaciMellemtrin
MEMeryem IsikSkolepædagog
MFMaria Nina FriisMellemtrin
MGMira Hattens GudmandsenIndskoling
MIMichael StrømmeMellemtrin
MILMichael Riis LarsenMellemtrin
MIVMarie IversenLeder på Baunegården
MJAMaria Johanne Holm AndersenIndskoling
MJEMarina Bang JensenMellemtrin
MJLMaj-Brit LarsenPædagogisk vejleder
MKMaja Hüttel KjeldgaardM-grupper
MKCMarianne KlöckerKonsulent
MKDMichael KramerTeknisk serviceleder
MKEMarius Kirkegaard EbdrupVikar
MLAMaria Lykke Tolberg AndersenLærer
MMMarianne Fabricius MortensenUdskoling
Max ØrnbækMellemtrin
MOALMohamad Al-ShantafStuderende
MPMikkel Petersen ElkjærIndskoling
MRMalene RosenstandSundhedsplejerske
MSMarianne Skov JensenIndskoling
MSWMerete Brund SundwallPsykolog
MTMads Oluf Bergmann ThomsenIndskoling
MWMartin Wertherskolepædagog
NAAHNaseem AhmedRengøring
NABONadia Bondig
NAWANawal Abou ArrakhaPraktikant
NHNicolaj Høgsbrolærer
NHONicolai Hovmann OvergaardVikar
NICNiclas Brolevvikar
NICHNiklas Mike ChristensenPraktikant
NIFANikolaj FaxholmStuderende
NIHANicolai Richard Hansenvikar
NILANikolaj Funch LandstrømPraktikant
NKJNanna Kejser JensenPsykolog
NPNicolai PetersenVikar
NTGNina Thinggaard
OACOlivia Anna ChristensenVikar
OLOliver Borup LyngesenVifkar
PBPeter BertelsenPædagog - Labyrinten
PCAPernille Christine AnkjærgaardUdskoling
PECOPeter CosterPædagog - Baunegården
PEMØPeer Møllebæk
PMPeter MarkerIndskoling
PPSPia Pedersen
PRPernille Rosengaard Christensen
PSPalle Hardy SteenholdtUdskoling
RARahat SaeedIndskoling
RAJJRasmus Jørgensen JensenKlubpædagog
RBRie Borre Larsenafdelingsleder
RHFRie HansenFysioteraput
RIRikke BorellaSkolepædagog
RIHRikke Hessellund
RLRasmus Langkilde JensenIndskoling
RMRune Dreboldt MortensenUdskoling
RORonja Rita Aagaardskolelærer
RSRikke Mark SkovbjergUdskoling
RÜYIRüstü Yilmaz
SASofia Sommer AndersenKlubpædagog
SANSahdma Nawazpædagog vikar
SBStine Victoria Borup NielsenPædagog - Stjernen
SCSøren ChristensenLærer med særlige kvalifikationer
SDSevgi Özkanlærer
SESisse Grynet EgeborgVikar
SELSigne Egebjerg LarsenMellemtrin
SFESidsel Friis Erdmannstøtteperson
SGStefan Sander GrodsLærere
SIGSimon Grods
SJSusanne JepsenIndskoling
SJESofie Eva Würtz JensenIndskoling
SLSidsel LinnetPsykolog
SMGSara Molly GellinSputnik
SNSusan NielsenUdskoling
SOMASoumia El MaghloukKlubpædagog
SOPESofie Frederikke PedersenPraktikant
SPSteen Erik PetersenIndskoling
SRSusanne Riber
SRJSøren Rosengren JensenPraktikant
STBJSteen Baarts Johansen
STDStina Thorsen DybdahlUdskoling
SUJørgen StubtoftSkolepædagog
TATanja HausgaardIndskoling
TANDTandlægerne Herstedvesterskole
TANGTansu GøzPraktikant
TDITina DideriksenKantine
THThomas Stokkendal HundahlMellemtrin
TJTorben JakobsenVikar
TNTommy Todorov NielsenUdskoling
TPThomas PetersenUdskoling
UBUlla Bektaslærer
UTUlf Tendal
VHVibeke HerambMellemtrin
VMValentina Camila MieleVikar
VPVicky Have PedersenMellemtrin
YUMEYunus MercanPædagog