Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
AAAnita AlstrupIndskoling
ABAlette Birk KøppenLærer
ABGÜAbdullah GülVikar
ACAnders Christian Dichowlærer
ADAnne Dorte Laub BuskMusikskolelærer
AIWAnja Ritnagel WolstrupSPUK
AKAnette KrongaardLærer
AKAAnn Katrine Aasberg KjærnøUdskoling
ALAnette Møllegaard LarsenUdskoling
ALATASFerhat Alatas
AMAmalie DanckertLærer
AMGAnnette Mayland Nielsenlærer
AMIAAmina AshrafPraktikant
ANBEAndreas BerendsenPraktikant
ANNBAnne Berry
APAnna PreilandVikar
AYSHAyah ShukriPraktikant
BBØBetina Børner
BENKBenjamin KlintVikar
BHABjarke HansenPædagogisk vejleder
BIMOBirgit MortensenPædagog - Baunegården
BJTHBjarke ThomsenKlubpædagog
BLFBrian Lausten
BMBirte Monrad HansenIndskoling/BADA
BMEBjarne MehlbyeIndskoling
BNBrian NielsenAfdelingsleder - Lysthuset
BPLBirgitte Pilgård
CACatharina Haupt RasmussenMellemtrin
CBChristian Bächler
CBEChristine la Cour BentzonTalehørekonsulent/Audiologopæd
CEJECecilie JensenVikar
CEROCecilie RosdahlStøtteperson
CFChristoffer Falk
CGChristoffer Holmgaard GriebelIndskoling
CHFSChristoffer Falk StruksnesPraktikant
CHPEChristian PetersenVikar
CIJChristina Illum JespersenPædagogisk vejleder
CNTrine Cirkeline Kvist NielsenMellemtrin
COChristian OlsenUdskoling
Camilla Ørum
CSCCamilla Schultz KirchheinerIndskoling
CSTCamilla StentoftStøttelærer
CTCigdem Köycü TurgayIndskoling
DÆBDorthe Æbelø
DAISDavut IsikliVikar
DODaniela OrkavyIndskoling
EBEsen BagciMellemtrin
EBEEva Birgitte BennikeUdskoling
EJEmilie Sofie JensenVikar
EKEsme KoyuncuIndskoling
ESNOEsben Gunnarsson NolsøeVikar
FKFatma KaplanLærer
GVGitte Lisa ViethIndskoling
HASHanne StillingTale-høre konsulent
HIHelle IversenSputnik
HJEHanne JensenMellemtrin
HMHelle Jørgensen MaghIndskoling
HNHelle Uldahl NielsenUdskoling
IAInge Johanne Andersenlærer
IBRAIben Lerche RasmussenPraktikant
ISMASima IqbalPraktikant
JAHOJakob Hopp
JAJJacob L Gliesdriftassistent tekniske service Herstedvester
JALCJanik La Cour
JASØJacob SørensenKlubpædagog
JBJEJesper Bang JensenKlubpædagog
JCJeanette Chea Sjøstrøm
JEOJette OlsenSundhedsplejerske
JEWEJesper WeidickVikar
JGJonas Hattens GlemøInklusionspædagog/lærer
JHJosephine Sørine HartmannKlubpædagog
JJJesper JensenPædagog - Lærkelængen
JKJeanette KrambsUdskoling
JKDJørgen K AndersenTeknisk servicemedarbejder
JLJakob LaursenUdskoling
JOMEJonas MedingVikar
JOSEJosephine Quistgaard
JPPJanni Påske PedersenPædagog - Labyrinten
JRJette RasmussenIndskoling
JSJeannie StubtoftPædagog - Lysthuset
JTJeanett Thomsen
JUSJulie StubtoftVikar
JVJulie Juul VindMellemtrin
KAKKatrine KleisbergVikar
KEKatia Petersen ElkjærMellemtrin
KEHKirsten EhmsenIndskoling
KGAnna Kajsa Gunnarsson NolsøeMellemtrin
KIKirsten IngemannIndskolingsleder
KISKKim Skriver
KJKim JohannesonLærer
KKKent Øskov Knudseno.lærer
KLKim Lerche OlsenIndskoling
KMOKathrine MombergSkolesocialrådgiver
KNKristina Raun Ørnskovstøtteperson
KOLBYCamilla Kolby
KPKKarina Rask
KRNKarin Nielsen
LABALaila BatesKlubpædagog
LAHALasse Anderberg HansenStuderende
LARALars Raunkjær
LERLise EriksenPsykolog
LHLine Højgaard Hansenskolelærer
LHELise Heimdalindklusionsvejleder
LILinette Hesselholdt KristiansenUdskoling
LISLine Staffeldt
LJLars Dong Juul JensenUdskoling
LJOLisbeth JohanningSundhedsplejerske
LLALizzy LarsenBørnefysioterapeut
LMJLouise Monrad-JensenSundhedsplejerske
LOLyet OlschanskyPædagog - Lærkelængen
LOHELouise HemstraAfdelingsleder Klub Baunegården
LPLasse PedersenSkolepædagog - Lysthuset
LQLasse QvistUdskoling
LSHLine Sylvester Hvid
LSILuise SimoniMellemtrin
LTLars Nordahl TellUdskoling
MAMaiken AmisseIndskoling
MABMogens AbrahamsenMellemtrin
MAFMartin FalkeborgIndskoling
MAJOMads JohansenKlubpædagog
MAMAMariam Maghripæd. stud.
MAMUMajbrit Muzs
MARMMartin MillerPædagog
MASMargit SchrøderUdskoling
MBJMette BjarnøKlubpædagog
MCQMetin Cakmak
MDAMercan Deveci ArabaciMellemtrin
MFMaria Nina FriisMellemtrin
MGMira Hattens GudmandsenIndskoling
MIMichael StrømmeLærer
MILMichael Riis LarsenMellemtrin
MIVMarie IversenLeder på Baunegården
MJMaria JakobsenLærer
MJAMaria Johanne Holm AndersenIndskoling
MJEMarina Bang JensenMellemtrin
MKMaja Hüttel KjeldgaardM-grupper
MKCMarianne KlöckerKonsulent
MKDMichael KramerTeknisk serviceleder
MKEMarius Kirkegaard EbdrupVikar
MLMette Marie Egebjerg Larsenlærer
MLAMaria Lykke Tolberg AndersenLærer
MMMarianne Fabricius MortensenUdskoling
Max ØrnbækMellemtrin
MOALMohamad Al-ShantafStuderende
MPMikkel Petersen ElkjærIndskoling
MRMalene RosenstandSundhedsplejerske
MSMarianne Skov JensenIndskoling
MTMads Oluf Bergmann ThomsenIndskoling
MVDAMaria Maja Von der AhéVikar
MWMartin Wertherskolepædagog
NANisa Akhtarlærer
NAAHNaseem AhmedRengøring
NABONadia Bondig
NAWANawal Abou ArrakhaPraktikant
NHNicolaj Høgsbrolærer
NHONicolai Hovmann OvergaardVikar
NICNiclas Brolevvikar
NICHNiklas Mike ChristensenPraktikant
NIHANicolai Richard Hansenvikar
NILANikolaj Funch LandstrømPraktikant
NKJNanna Kejser JensenPsykolog
NPNicolai PetersenVikar
NTGNina Thinggaard
OLOliver Borup LyngesenVifkar
OLPEOliver PedersenVikar
OSHIOscar Hedeby IversenVikar
PBPeter BertelsenPædagog - Labyrinten
PCAPernille Christine AnkjærgaardUdskoling
PECOPeter CosterPædagog - Baunegården
PEMØPeer Møllebæk
PMPeter MarkerIndskoling
PPSPia Pedersen
PRPernille Rosengaard Christensen
PSPalle Hardy SteenholdtUdskoling
RARahat SaeedIndskoling
RABARasmus BachVikar
RAJJRasmus Jørgensen JensenKlubpædagog
RATORagib Eray TopluVikar
RBRie Borre Larsenafdelingsleder
RHFRie HansenFysioteraput
RIRikke BorellaSkolepædagog
RIHRikke Hessellund
RLRasmus Langkilde JensenIndskoling
RSRikke Mark SkovbjergUdskoling
SASofia Sommer AndersenKlubpædagog
SANSahdma Nawazpædagog vikar
SBStine Victoria Borup NielsenPædagog - Stjernen
SCSøren ChristensenLærer med særlige kvalifikationer
SDSevgi Özkanlærer
SELSigne Egebjerg LarsenMellemtrin
SFESidsel Friis Erdmannstøtteperson
SIGSimon Grods
SJSusanne JepsenIndskoling
SJESofie Eva Würtz JensenIndskoling
SMGSara Molly GellinSputnik
SNSusan NielsenUdskoling
SOMASoumia El MaghloukKlubpædagog
SOPESofie Frederikke PedersenPraktikant
SPSteen Erik PetersenIndskoling
SRSusanne Riber
SRJSøren Rosengren JensenPraktikant
SSSaliha Nur SerbestPædagog
STBJSteen Baarts Johansen
STDStina Thorsen DybdahlUdskoling
SUJørgen StubtoftSkolepædagog
SYGSif Britta Shandie RaagaardKontormedhjælp
TATanja HausgaardIndskoling
TALTazeem Akhtar AlyasSkolepædagog
TANDTandlægerne Herstedvesterskole
TDITina DideriksenKantine
TETrine NelinLærer
TEKETerne Kirkegaard EbdrupVikar
THEKTherese Elif KartVikar
TJTorben JakobsenVikar
TKTine KarlssonLærer
TNTommy Todorov NielsenUdskoling
TOThomas OppenlænderLærer
TPThomas PetersenUdskoling
UBUlla Bektaslærer
UTUlf Tendal
VHVibeke HerambMellemtrin
VIVinoth ParamasamyLærer
VIK
VIK1
VIK2
VIK3
VPVicky Have PedersenMellemtrin
YUMEYunus MercanPædagog